Nederland (1815-heden, Koninkrijk)

Uitgelicht uit 7.729 personen in de database

Verbunt, Henricus Arnoldus Adrianus Petrus* 16 december 1909
Ü 26 mei 1944

Aarsen, Willem* 17 april 1903
Ü 14 juni 1957

Abbink, Johannes "Joop"* 1 oktober 1916
Ü 8 november 2013

Grid Lijst
NaamGeboortedatumOverlijdensdatumOnderscheidingen
Waal, Simon de20-04-189601-04-1970 
Waal, van der, Arend Johannus30-08-192200-00-1944 
Waard, de, Willem06-05-191720-02-2009 
Waardenburg, Cornelis 'Kees'22-09-192030-08-1944 
Waart, van, Piet22-11-191608-05-1998 
Wal, van der, Jaap28-04-192200-00-1943 
Wal, van der, Klaas09-06-191718-09-1943 
Walvius, Jannes Jan19-11-191508-04-1945 
Warmenhoven, Pierre00-00-191600-00-1943 
Warnaars, ir. Ferdinand Hendrik   
Wassenaar, J.P. Jr.22-06-192200-00-1943 
Weber, Franciscus06-08-191800-00-1944 
Weber, Karel12-01-192203-06-2006 
Weelinck, Harm Roelf "Harry"23-01-192517-07-2010 
Weert de, Klaas Hermanus19-12-1919  
Weidner, Gabrielle17-08-191417-02-1945 
Weijdert, Jan26-05-190613-12-1943 
Weijers, Frans03-08-192100-00-1944 
Well Groeneveld, van, Carel Adrianus Johannes12-05-190604-03-1942 
Welman, Hildehard O.26-12-1918  
Weltevreden, Benjamin Christiaan14-09-189813-11-1954 
Wester, Bote Wisse27-05-191505-11-1993 
Wester-Kuipers, Trijntje30-06-191625-08-2010 
Westerduin, Hendrik03-10-192304-05-2006 
Westerveld, Johan Hendrik   
Westerweel, Joop   
Westra, Anne19-02-1922  
Wiardi Beckman, Herman Bernard   
Wiebenga, T.M.   
Wiegers, Cornelis Gerrit07-12-189408-04-1945 
Wiel, C. van de   
Wier, van, Johan06-10-191313-11-1942 
Wierenga, Jan28-04-190808-03-1945 
Wieringa, Jans25-02-190317-03-1945 
Wijfjes, Anton26-04-1908  
Wijk, van, Pieter15-02-1888  
Wijnberg, Abraham Victor27-11-192000-10-1991 
Wijnen, Wilhelmus Josephus Marie22-09-188015-08-1944 
Wijnhoff, Annie Cornelia Louise29-07-192402-04-1997 
Wilden, van der, Willem "Golf"01-06-191006-09-1944 
Wildschut, Johannes Wilhelmus   
Willigen, T. van   
Willmott, Leonard R.D.23-06-1921  
Winckel, Christiaan Philip "Flip" Karel16-04-191918-09-2009 
Winckel, Willem Frederik Auguste "Gus"03-11-191217-08-2013 
Windhausen, Henricus Josephus Paulus19-05-190304-10-1944 
Winkelman, Henri Gerard17-08-187627-12-1952 
Wirth, Ludwig Adriaan Jan06-02-1912  
Wit, de, H.   
Wit, de, Meeuwes05-05-190529-08-1944 
With, K. de   
Witholt, Arend Winter25-04-191217-08-1987 
Witte, Robert W.J.A.01-03-1921  
Wittert van Hoogland, Jonkheer, R.W.C.G.A. "Renť"01-01-190619-11-2004 
Witzenburg, Neeltje Grietje07-11-189821-12-1943 
Witzenhausen-van den Hoogen, Hendrika21-10-1915  
Woldringh, Stephanus Hendrik Louwe00-00-1890  
Wolf, van der, Gerrit 'Flip'11-04-191624-06-1985 
Wolferen, van, H.F.P.26-02-191300-00-2005 
Wolff, de, Wilhelmus00-00-1918  
Wolff-Nunnikhoven, Paula22-11-1920  
Wols-Verhoef, Wilhelmina C.H.18-01-1904  
Wolters, Durk06-04-191125-04-1945 
Workum, van, Willem Theodorus   
Worm, van den, Ben "Benjamin"27-07-192320-05-2010 
Woudenberg, K.W.   
Wouters, Peter "Tennis"   
Wouters. F.A.   
WŁthrich, Johan Reinier Ernest