Nederland (1815-heden, Koninkrijk)

Uitgelicht uit 8.440 personen in de database

Verbunt, Henricus Arnoldus Adrianus Petrus* 16 december 1909
Ü 26 mei 1944

Aarsen, Willem* 17 april 1903
Ü 14 juni 1957

Abbink, Johannes "Joop"* 1 oktober 1916
Ü 8 november 2013

Grid Lijst
NaamGeboortedatumOverlijdensdatumOnderscheidingen
Zack, Cornelis Gerardus   
Zandbergen, Julius Michilius "Juul"01-03-192510-11-2008 
Zandvliet, van, Franciscus18-09-192626-06-1945 
Zanoli, Henk   
Zanten, van, Henri03-02-191825-10-1943 
Zeeuw, de, Bastiaan03-11-191520-05-1940 
Zeeven, Everhardus Harmannus Jacobus18-09-188613-10-1945 
Zegers de Beijl, G.J.30-04-191322-03-2004 
Zegers Veeckens, George Frederik01-01-191115-01-1943 
Zegers, Pieter Jacobus13-11-190427-02-1942 
Zeijdel, Paul Leo10-08-191708-10-1943 
Zeilstra, Auke13-03-192210-10-1944 
Zembsch-Schreve, Guido "Lalande"17-05-191601-02-2003 
Zijlmans, Adriaan   
Zijlstra, Jan Willem27-12-191006-10-1965 
Zindel, Johannes Jacobus12-12-191203-05-1942 
Zinnicq Bergmann, van, Robbert Jacques Emile Marie11-04-191714-06-2004meer 
Zoest, van, A.   
Zoet, Joop13-02-1912  
Zomer, Albert Willem27-12-191800-00-1944 
Zondervan, Arie Johannes21-10-191000-00-1983 
Zuidema, Tjaart J.   
Zwaab, EmanuŽl11-10-191528-02-1945 
Zwaans - Driessen, Elisabeth Melanie20-01-191702-06-1988 
Zwaans, Cornelis Leonardus Jacobus Johannes (Kees)25-08-191213-03-1945 
Zwalf, Joseph19-09-191806-04-1982 
Zwan, van der, Johannes Hendrik26-07-191814-05-1940 
Zwanenburg, Lammert22-06-189419-10-1944 
Zwanenburg, Mr J.   
Zwart, Johannes Josephus24-05-192915-02-1951 
Zwartendijk, Jan29-07-189614-09-1976 
Zwarthoed, Jan14-08-1922