U.S.S.R.

Uitgelicht uit 966 personen in de database

Abankin, Pavel Sergeyevich* 5 september 1902
† 15 augustus 1965

meer
Aganov, Sergei Khristorovich* 4 juni 1917
† 1 februari 1996

meer
Ageyev, Grigoriy Antonovich* 4 maart 1902
† 30 oktober 1941

meer
Grid Lijst
NaamGeboortedatumOverlijdensdatumOnderscheidingen
Magdik, Nikolay Nikolayevich09-05-191713-09-1941 
Maglakelidze, Shalva00-00-189300-00-1976 
Makarov, Sergey Vasilyevich08-05-191910-02-1942 
Makarova, Tatyana Petrovna25-09-192025-08-1944 
Makeyev, Aleksey Vasil'yevich00-00-192407-10-1943 
Maksimenko, Aleksandr Petrovich00-00-192316-07-1944 
Maksimenko, Il'ya Arkhipovich02-08-189713-02-1945 
Malashin, Konstantin Ivanovich15-06-192430-04-1945 
Malinin, Mikhail Sergeyevich28-12-189924-01-1960meer 
Malinovsky, Rodion Yakovlevich23-11-189831-03-1967meer 
Malkov, K.I.   
Malozomov, Ivan Prokopyevich25-11-192131-01-1943meer 
Maltsev, Viktor Ivanovich25-04-189501-08-1946 
Malyshev, Nikolai Vasilyevich   
Maminasjvily, Vasily Maksimovich15-09-1907  
Mandzibura, Petro Danilovich   
Manita, Arkhip Samoylovich14-10-192225-04-1945 
Manuylov, G.I.   
Mareseva, Zinaida Ivanovna20-06-192306-08-1943 
Margelov, Vasily Filippovich27-12-190804-03-1990meer 
Marinenko, Tatyana Savelyevna25-01-192002-08-1942 
Marinesko, Aleksandr Ivanovich15-01-191325-11-1963meer 
Martynov, Ivan Stepanovich20-01-192517-10-1943 
Matrosov, Aleksandr Matveyevich05-02-192422-02-1943 
Meandrov, Mikhail Alekseyvich22-10-189401-08-1946 
Meger, Pavel Vlasovich27-05-191212-01-1942 
Mekhlis, Lev Zakharovich13-01-188913-02-1953meer 
Meklin (Kravtsova), Natalya Fyodorovna08-09-192205-06-2005meer 
Melnik, Nikifor Vasilyevich  meer 
Meretskov, Kirill Afanasyevich07-06-189730-12-1968meer 
Merkulov, Nykolay Myronovych05-04-192210-03-1945meer 
Metreveli, Sergei   
Michalczewski, ?   
Mikhailov, Pyotr Pavlovich   
Mikhailovich, Pavel00-00-191204-02-1943 
Mikhalchenko, Vasiliy Kirillovich00-00-191525-09-1943 
Mikhalkin, Vladimir Mikhailovich30-06-192700-00-1991 
Mikhaylov, Vasiliy Mikhaylovich10-01-192119-11-1944 
Mikhaylov, Yevgeniy Vitalyevich05-01-192117-03-1944 
Mikheyev, Nikolay Aleksandrovich07-01-190026-04-1945meer 
Mikutskiy, Boris Antonovich00-00-191406-05-1974 
Miroshnikov, Aleskandr Karpovich15-10-189028-04-1967 
Mishchenko, Ivan Alekseyevich00-00-192308-10-1943 
Molotov, Vyacheslav Mikhailovich09-03-189008-11-1986 
Morgunov, Pyotr Alekseyevich   
Moskalenko, Kirill Semyonovich11-05-190217-06-1985meer 
Moskalenko, Mitrofan Ivanovich   
Mukhin, Gerasim Vasilyevich03-03-190026-05-1943 
Musatov, Nikolai Alekseyevich   
Mushnov, Innokenty Stepanovich   
Muzychenko, Ivan Nikolayevich29-10-190108-12-1970meer 
Mytov, Dmitry Vasilyevich00-00-192213-10-1943