Eisernes Kreuz 1. Klasse

Grid Lijst
NaamGeboortedatumOverlijdensdatumOnderscheidingen
Zaag, Günther   
Zachariae-Lingenthal, Edel Heinrich19-04-191630-03-1998 
Zahn, Eberhard-Detloff02-01-191007-02-2010meer 
Zahn, Hilmar06-09-191908-03-2008meer 
Zahn, Lothar20-09-191110-02-1989 
Zakel, Johann01-03-1921  
Zander, Herbert21-01-1915  
Zander, Wilhelm "Willi"02-05-192324-01-1945 
Zandler, Johann16-11-1921  
Zanón Aldalur, Luis   
Zapp, Robert-Richard03-04-190417-07-1964meer 
Zastrow, Max12-10-192201-11-2014 
Zastrow, von, Hans-Viktor12-04-190710-12-1942 
Zatorski, von, Max05-03-192203-01-2004 
Zauner, Franz04-09-191629-07-2008 
Zebhauser, Paul09-06-191322-06-1992meer 
Zecherle, Konrad16-02-191907-03-2009 
Zehender, August Friedrich28-04-190311-02-1945meer 
Zehnder, Eugen02-03-191718-04-1991meer 
Zeiher, Robert01-11-191913-06-2000meer 
Zeissler, Heinz15-12-1919 meer 
Zeller, Herbert02-03-1915  
Zeller, Konrad09-09-191124-01-1996meer 
Zeller, Otto   
Zeller, Otto   
Zeller, Otto   
Zeller, Otto   
Zeller, Otto   
Zeller, Otto   
Zeller, Otto   
Zeller, Willy12-11-191309-01-1997meer 
Zellmann, Herbert11-02-191630-08-1943 
Zellner, Johann "Hans"19-06-191827-02-1945 
Zellner, Karl28-09-191813-09-1943 
Zellot, Walter06-10-192010-09-1942 
Zelsacher, Adolf30-05-192104-05-1943meer 
Zemanek, Walter25-05-1918 meer 
Zempel, Friedrich24-03-191327-07-1944 
Zemsky, Johann11-04-190928-08-1942 
Zentis, Josef04-05-1922  
Zepf, Gottfried28-08-191507-02-1981 
Zepner, Alois16-08-191414-11-1944 
Zepper, Erich27-11-191528-07-2005meer 
Zerfas, Johann Peter06-01-191503-12-1943 
Zewe, Wilhelm29-03-192031-05-1944 
Zick, Alois24-12-191831-08-1943 
Zick, Siegfried25-12-1916  
Zickfeld, Rudolf   
Zickler, Stefan   
Ziebart, Wilhelm   
Ziebarth, Wilhelm  meer 
Ziedainis, Miervaldis15-01-191516-07-1946 
Zieger, Gotthold   
Ziegler und Klipphausen, von, Heinz   
Ziegler, Herbert08-10-190425-06-1944 
Ziegler, Joachim19-10-190402-05-1945 
Ziegler, Werner30-04-191615-04-2001meer 
Zieher, Erich13-04-1913 meer 
Ziehr, Leonhard08-03-191429-04-1989 
Zielke, Heinrich22-05-191629-03-1944 
Ziemer, Ernst09-12-191106-08-1986 
Zierdt, Walter   
Zierenberg, Bernhard20-10-192009-08-1943 
Zierhofer, Karl12-02-192401-04-1945 
Zigenhorn, Karl   
Zillich, Karl22-06-192114-04-1944 
Zillmann, Erich10-01-191209-08-1986 
Zimmer, Hans   
Zimmer, Herbert   
Zimmer, Karl (Grenadier-Regiment 105)09-04-191321-04-2002 
Zimmer, Kurt   
Zimmermann, Ernst18-03-191507-07-1943 
Zimmermann, Herbert (Grenadier-Regiment 225)01-06-191429-10-1944 
Zimmermann, Herbert (Panzer-Regiment 36)29-11-191716-12-1966 
Zimmermann, Herbert (Waffen-SS "Das Reich")31-05-191608-04-1945 
Zimmermann, Jakob09-01-191208-10-1943 
Zimmermann, Josef (WH-Pi.Btl. 21)   
Zimmermann, Karl-Viktor   
Zimmermann, Manfred25-10-191804-07-1944 
Zimmermann, Oskar06-12-191712-06-1976 
Zimmermann, Otto   
Zimmermann, Paul   
Zimmermann, Rudolf (Kriegsmarine)   
Zimmermann, Rudolf (Schützen-Regiment 73)25-12-191625-01-1996meer 
Zimmermann, Willy21-03-192009-02-2002meer 
Zimmermann, Wolfgang   
Zimmermann, Wolfgang (WH-Inf.Rgt. 276)   
Zingel, August20-01-192222-12-2000meer 
Zingelmann, Kurt   
Zinkhan, Fritz   
Zinn, Martin   
Zinn, Otto   
Zinnert, Helmut11-01-192004-03-1984 
Zinsstag, Georg   
Zintl, Franz-Xaver14-06-191423-03-1993 
Zintl, Josef17-05-192105-12-1944 
Zipfel, Kuno23-10-191917-01-1945 
Zipfel, Willibald08-07-191902-02-1964 
Zischka, Wilhelm14-10-190714-01-1945 
Zittier, Helmut24-07-191810-01-2004 
Zitzen, Kurt25-03-191624-08-1993meer 
Zobel, Heinz   
Zobel, Horst06-05-191802-10-1999 
Zoglmann, Alois21-05-192029-04-1942 
Zoll, Erhard01-08-191417-07-2004meer 
Zollenkopf, Martin28-10-192106-03-1945 
Zollhöfer, Emil20-09-191120-08-1984meer 
Zopes, Johann05-03-191804-07-1942 
Zorell, Alois21-06-191411-12-2003 
Zorn, Eduard Emil Karl08-08-190104-02-1945meer 
Zorner, Paul Anton Guido31-03-192027-01-2014meer 
Zschiegner, Werner   
Zschimmer, Kurt20-11-1920  
Zugehör, Günter18-12-190901-07-1966 
Zumfelde, Hugo00-00-191400-00-2007 
Zundel, Fritz   
Zunker, Wilhelm   
Zurmühlen, Bernhard23-02-190925-11-1943 
Zweigart, Eugen-Ludwig05-03-191408-06-1944 
Zweng, Wilhelm "Willi"26-11-191527-08-1944 
Zwernemann, Josef "Jupp"26-03-191608-04-1944meer 
Zwesken, Rudi13-08-191922-02-1946 
Zwickenpflug, Johann29-09-191407-06-1969 
Zwipf, Heinrich13-01-191407-04-1944 
Zügner, Josef   
Zymalkowski, Felix13-08-191317-08-2004meer 
Zynda, Günther   
Zürcher, Paul   
Zürn, Erich23-07-190609-08-1965meer 
Zäh, Friedrich03-03-191720-01-1945meer 
Zöfelt, Walter   
Zölk, Rudolf  meer 
Zöllner, Heinz07-11-191905-11-1944 
Zörn, Ernst30-10-190707-10-1943meer