Eisernes Kreuz 1. Klasse

Grid Lijst
NaamGeboortedatumOverlijdensdatumOnderscheidingen
Packlin, Ernst   
Pade, Gerhard21-06-191220-10-1983 
Paege, Arno05-12-191510-09-2000 
Paegelow, Otto04-12-190411-09-1982 
Paepcke, Heinrich11-12-191017-10-1942 
Paetow, Hans-Joachim15-11-1915  
Paetow, Heinz26-07-191426-09-1996 
Paetsch, Otto03-08-190916-03-1945 
Paffrath, Benno22-12-1912  
Pagel, Georg09-07-192113-08-1993 
Pahnke, Walter22-01-191609-11-1944 
Pajari, Aaro Olavi17-07-1897 meer 
Paletta, Harry29-08-192217-11-1944 
Palitza, Georg04-12-1921  
Pambuch, Alois16-06-1920  
Pamletschka, Michael   
Panknin, Herbert27-12-191315-03-2001 
Pankow, Werner   
Panné, Eugène20-06-190718-02-1944 
Pannier, Rudolf10-07-189719-08-1978 
Panse, Werner19-12-192123-06-1995meer 
Pantke, Paul17-12-1919  
Panzenhagen, Albert19-05-189906-08-1982 
Papas, Fred15-05-192102-12-1984 
Pape, Günther14-07-190721-01-1986 
Pape, Kurt-Albert12-05-191707-07-1943 
Pape, Walter20-11-191427-06-1989 
Papesch, Josef23-02-191914-02-2005meer 
Papin, Horst   
Papp, Soltan18-07-1913  
Papst, Kurt25-06-191810-03-1944 
Parhofer, Ludwig   
Parisius, Heinrich06-07-191011-02-1945 
Paschke, Rudolf   
Paschke, Werner17-09-192003-01-2009 
Pasternack, Eberhard25-11-191415-12-1996 
Pasternack, Gerhard   
Pastofski, Rudi18-02-191729-03-1945 
Pastötter, Andreas00-00-192023-01-1944 
Patry, Walter15-04-191722-01-1945 
Patuschka, Dr., Horst22-05-191206-03-1943 
Paukner, Ernst04-09-191915-06-2013 
Paul, Friedrich-Karl31-01-190901-05-1998 
Paul, Hermann10-11-1921  
Paul, Hugo01-02-191312-03-1993meer 
Paul, Karl (4. Zerstörerflottille)19-03-1908  
Paul, Karl (WH-Gren.Rgt. 133)   
Pauls, Friedrich   
Pauls, Rolf26-08-191504-05-2002 
Paulsen, Henning   
Paulsen, Karl-August23-01-191517-06-2007 
Paulshen, Ottokar Arnold11-10-191516-12-1941 
Paulus, Walter02-01-191113-01-1987meer 
Pavicic, Viktor15-10-189820-01-1943 
Pawel, Richard   
Payeras Alcina, José 07-04-1943 
Pehrsson, Hans-Gösta10-10-191016-03-1974 
Peichl, Adolf08-12-191704-06-1969meer 
Pein, Friedrich20-10-191514-02-1975 
Peiper, Joachim30-01-191514-07-1976meer 
Peitsmeyer, Wolfdietrich16-04-191410-12-1942 
Peißert, Herbert25-06-191904-09-1942 
Pelchen, Walter Karl  meer 
Pelikan, Paul   
Pellikan, Josef19-04-1919 meer 
Peltz, Dietrich09-06-191410-08-2001meer 
Pelzer, Georg18-05-192201-01-1943 
Pelzer, Jakob03-09-191902-09-1942 
Pengel, Günter   
Pentzien, Hans08-07-191403-05-2007 
Pérez Bolumburu, Crescencio   
Perleberg, Rüdiger09-03-191321-10-1990 
Perner, Willi   
Perro, Oskars26-09-191802-05-2003 
Persch, Franz23-12-1914  
Persy, Walter14-10-1913  
Peschel, Georg30-05-191712-10-2011 
Peschke, Gustav07-05-190910-12-1943 
Pest, Günter28-04-1920  
Pestke, Hans-Gotthard17-06-191430-04-2001meer 
Pete-Nemeth, Ernst12-10-190814-02-1993 
Peter, Erich19-09-192025-04-1945 
Peter, Georg25-05-1914  
Peter-Pirkham, Heinrich18-07-1916  
Peterburs, Hans09-10-191211-01-1944meer 
Peterhoff, Franz   
Petermann, Erich14-02-191418-09-1942 
Petermann, Josef   
Petermann, Viktor26-05-191619-05-2001meer 
Peters, Claus   
Peters, Friedrich-Karl22-08-192204-05-1945 
Peters, Heinz (8. Zerstörerflottille)08-11-1905  
Peters, Heinz (Panzerjäger-Abteilung 32)17-11-1914  
Peters, Josef Richard20-02-192011-12-2004 
Peters, Kurd (WL-Aufklärungsgruppe 22)07-08-191424-07-1957 
Peters, Kurt (Kampfgeschwader 3)13-12-190821-12-1941 
Peters, Otto14-09-1908  
Peters, Reinhard13-01-192214-04-1992 
Petersdorff, von, Manfred02-06-190422-05-1986 
Petersen, Edgar26-04-190410-06-1986 
Petersen, Fritz29-11-190901-09-1946 
Petersen, Heinrich (7. Ubootsflottille)03-11-190206-06-1963 
Petersen, Heinrich (Infanterie-Regiment 184)23-09-191107-08-1943 
Petersen, Heinrich (SS-Gebirgsjäger-Regiment 1)31-03-190409-05-1945 
Petersen, Herbert12-06-191901-01-1944meer 
Petersen, Karl28-10-192025-09-1992 
Petersen, Karl (WH-Gren.Rgt. 154)08-02-1911  
Petersen, Karl-August26-05-191223-11-1980 
Petersen, Klaus13-01-1917  
Petersen, Kurt20-09-1916  
Petersen, Otto02-09-191213-03-1980 
Petersen, Rudolf15-05-190502-01-1983meer 
Petersen, Theodor14-01-191425-03-1999 
Petersen, Werner02-01-1908 meer 
Petry, Ernst29-07-191426-06-1944meer 
Petsch, Horst-Joachim28-05-1917  
Petter, Dietrich   
Pettke, Karl-Heinz09-10-1924  
Petzold, Ernst06-08-191420-04-1999 
Petzold, Joachim26-02-191323-07-1991meer 
Peuker, Friedrich-Wilhelm   
Peyk, Walter   
Pfaff, Otto15-10-191319-04-1945meer 
Pfaffinger, Dr., Paul03-01-191512-04-1982 
Pfahl, Hans   
Pfannenschmidt, Heinz04-12-191806-03-1994 
Pfannkuche, Karl28-09-190915-12-1981 
Pfattischer, Josef24-02-192030-01-2012meer 
Pfeffer, Julius13-10-1906  
Pfeifer, Willi (WH-Panzergrenadier-Regiment 12)22-02-192425-01-1962 
Pfeiffer, Dieter (11. Panzer-Division)28-02-192300-07-2010 
Pfeiffer, Franz (WH-Gebirgsjäger)23-10-190720-11-1994meer 
Pfeiffer, Heinrich (Panzergrenadier-Regiment)12-11-1920  
Pfeiffer, Johannes08-12-191626-12-1994 
Pfeufer, Josef08-01-1921  
Pfeuffer, Arno14-01-190810-11-1992 
Pfisterer, Georg03-06-1917  
Pfisterhammer, Ludwig 05-12-1942 
Pfitzer, Max   
Pfitzer, Werner07-08-191321-11-1996 
Pfitzner, Heinz29-04-191512-01-1997 
Pfizenmayer, Paul13-02-191309-03-1984 
Pflanz, Rudolf01-07-191431-07-1942meer 
Pfliegl, Josef 17-01-1944meer 
Pflug, von, Jürgen25-06-1923  
Pfreudtner, Karl15-04-191203-07-1944 
Pfründer, Wilhelm15-09-191030-07-1942 
Pförtner, Helmut22-04-191328-02-1943 
Philipp, Ernst-Georg Kurt13-10-191216-03-2005 
Philipp, Hans (Jagdgeschwader 54)17-03-191708-10-1943meer 
Philipp, Wilhelm31-01-191610-01-1986 
Philippi, Alfred03-08-190315-06-1994 
Philipps, Karl08-05-192005-05-1982 
Phleps, Arthur29-11-188121-09-1944meer 
Phoenix, Harry03-01-191321-12-1999meer 
Pich, Helmuth26-06-191418-03-1997 
Pichler, Johann15-12-191216-02-1995 
Pichler, Josef   
Picht, Alfred10-01-191416-12-1978 
Pick, Gerhard Otto17-11-191011-05-1987 
Pickel, Wilhelm   
Pickl, Alois19-06-1922  
Picus, Karl20-11-191604-07-1997 
Piechulla, Alois21-06-192126-01-1990 
Piefer, Friedrich18-01-191417-02-1986 
Piehler, Franz07-10-191307-12-1994 
Piening, Adolf Cornelius16-09-191015-05-1984 
Piepenstock, Rudolf13-01-1909  
Pieper, Claus13-01-191107-02-1975 
Pieper, Heinz (Grenadier-Regiment)20-02-191716-01-1943 
Pieper, Heinz (Panzerjäger-Abteilung 19)25-07-191607-09-1943 
Pieper, Karl   
Pieper, Walter   
Pieper, Willi (Grenadier-Regiment 478)30-10-191213-07-1943 
Piepereit, Günther August26-02-192120-07-1944meer 
Piesk, Roland03-03-192002-03-1942 
Pietsch, Erich   
Pietsch, Ernst23-00-1916  
Pietsch, Ulrich05-12-191522-08-1944 
Pietsch, Werner21-08-191208-02-1956 
Pietschmann, August22-02-191523-04-2004 
Pietschmann, Karl20-08-191719-03-1944 
Pietzner, Hans-Jochem   
Pietzonka, Erich04-10-190618-12-1989meer 
Piffer, Rudolf-Anton16-05-191817-06-1944 
Pilarski, Hubert19-10-191305-10-1996 
Pilat, Karl-Emil12-12-190405-07-1944 
Pils, Erich   
Pimentel Zayas, Pedro00-00-189306-06-1963 
Pinckert, Gerhard   
Pingel, Rolf01-10-191304-04-2000 
Pinkepank, Georg Gustav Albert Willi18-12-190724-11-1979meer 
Pintschovius, Johannes "Hans"03-02-190424-01-1945 
Pipan, Arthur05-12-191901-08-2009meer 
Pipkorn, Dr., Udo13-04-191400-06-1982 
Pipkorn, Rüdiger19-11-190925-04-1945 
Pirch, Wilhelm17-04-191503-10-1976meer 
Pirmann, Adolf08-01-189524-02-1985meer 
Pirner, Karl14-11-191313-03-1943 
Piske, Herbert22-11-192104-06-2010 
Pitsch, Walter13-06-192029-07-2005 
Pitschmann, Hans   
Pittelkow, Horst29-10-191324-01-1945meer 
Pittschellis, Adolf Hans28-10-191426-01-1945meer 
Pizala, Josef28-05-191114-10-1941 
Placzek, Franz05-11-191417-03-1977 
Plaisant, Erich Karl29-11-192100-07-1944 
Plange, Karl  meer 
Planitz, Edler von der, Max28-03-190323-10-1990 
Plapper, Albert13-04-192628-01-1945 
Plato, von, Anton-Detlev06-06-191012-10-2001 
Platta, Reinhold01-09-190904-02-1945 
Platz, Hubert05-07-191121-05-1988 
Platz, Werner20-04-1907  
Platzer, Friedrich26-10-191416-03-1942 
Plecher, Heinrich   
Plefka, Alfred24-07-1920  
Plein, Josef02-09-190920-03-1945 
Pleiner, Franz24-09-191609-01-1945 
Pleiss, Gerhard02-04-191517-11-1941 
Plenzat, Kurt17-01-191417-11-1998 
Plesch, Hans26-02-190517-05-1985 
Plesken, August29-12-1914  
Plettenberg, Graf von, Georg11-07-191829-07-1980 
Plewka, Karl   
Pleß, Helmut02-11-191825-12-1999meer 
Pliefke, Helmut03-03-1913 meer 
Plieth, Kurt   
Plinzner, Peter-Paul19-12-191517-10-1941 
Pliska, Fritz20-12-191528-08-1995meer 
Plocher, Hermann05-01-190108-12-1980meer 
Plotz, Kurt07-07-191603-11-2000 
Plücken, Johann25-05-1911  
Plümer, Friedrich-Hans24-06-191720-11-1993 
Plötner, Walter20-12-192018-08-1942 
Plötz, Kurt   
Poch, Herbert   
Podehl, Erich05-11-191126-10-2008 
Podrasa, Reinhold14-03-192131-07-2011 
Podubrin, Fritz   
Poehlmann, Hermann30-03-191503-10-2002 
Poel, Gustav Artur Eduard Johann02-08-191716-01-2009meer 
Pofand, Erich   
Pogorzelski, Friedrich   
Pohl, Eberhard23-11-190816-04-1997 
Pohl, Erich04-11-1920 meer 
Pohl, Ernst07-12-1913  
Pohl, Franz (Grenadier-Regiment 220)15-03-192106-02-2003 
Pohl, Helmut   
Pohl, Ortwin08-04-192002-09-1994meer 
Pohl, Wilhelm Franz "Willy"24-11-1918  
Pohlmann, Alfred10-10-1904  
Pohlmann, Hans   
Pokorny, Robert   
Polewacz, Harry31-03-190912-01-1943meer 
Pollmann, Othmar25-09-191711-09-1991meer 
Pollmann, Otto03-03-191528-02-1958meer 
Pollner, Georg01-10-191610-10-2004 
Polz, Heinz06-11-191627-05-2007meer 
Polzin, Werner   
Pommer, Hellmut06-03-191917-07-1943 
Ponath, Werner   
Pongratz, Johann19-01-191301-08-1997 
Pongratz, Josef26-04-1923  
Popp, Hellmut   
Poppe, Hermann01-06-191127-03-1945 
Poppele, Erwin19-03-191023-11-1943 
Poppenburg, Werner20-06-192005-12-1944meer 
Populo, Theodor30-01-191618-05-2010 
Porsch, Frithjof-Elmo19-10-1924  
Port, Johann03-02-191527-03-2006meer 
Portugall, Kurt23-09-190926-09-1992 
Poske, Hans-Georg Friedrich "Fritz"23-10-190401-10-1984meer 
Post, Martin26-06-192005-09-2011 
Potel, Klaus04-05-1920  
Poths, Emil18-01-1908 meer 
Potratz, Gerhard   
Potschka, Hermann09-11-191101-05-1945 
Prachowsky, Raimund   
Prado O'Neil, del, Mariano 09-11-1963 
Prager, Fritz17-12-190503-12-1940meer 
Prager, Otto03-12-191228-04-1945 
Pralle, Hermann11-12-1908  
Praudins, Gustavs30-01-189909-10-1965meer 
Praxmarer, Ottmar   
Prchal, Johann23-01-191217-10-1943 
Prediger, Franz24-02-1921  
Preinfalk, Alexander06-02-192012-12-1944 
Preis, Othmar06-05-1916  
Preiss, Armin25-11-191330-09-1943 
Preiß, Josef24-06-1922  
Prentl, Josef "Sepp"14-10-191616-07-1994 
Pretzer, Max14-09-191925-02-1943 
Preu, Theodor "Theo"29-11-189608-07-1974meer 
Preuschoff, Ehrhard03-10-1920  
Preuss, Georg24-04-192003-02-1991 
Preß, Heinrich27-03-191330-05-1995meer 
Preßler, Gustav13-10-191209-10-1985 
Prieler, Josef18-03-192229-03-1945meer 
Priem, Otto20-03-191209-07-1990meer 
Prien, Günther16-01-190807-03-1941meer 
Prien, Hans02-09-1920  
Prien, Peter09-06-192228-09-2006meer 
Prieß, Hermann24-05-190122-02-1985meer 
Prill, Günter02-11-191917-12-1982meer 
Prill, Heinrich-Eberhard   
Priller, Josef "Pips"27-06-191520-05-1961meer 
Primke, Ehrenfried01-08-191715-10-1943 
Primozic, Hubert Georg "Hugo"16-02-191418-03-1996 
Prinz, Karl-Heinz28-02-191414-08-1944meer 
Prinz, Kurt03-04-192007-04-2009meer 
Prinzhorn, Hans-Friedrich04-03-1911  
Prittwitz und Gaffron, von, Bernhard08-01-189625-03-1944 
Pritzel, Klaus08-04-191322-03-1974 
Probst, Heinz19-04-192519-02-2015 
Prochazka, Alois09-05-191508-11-1987 
Prochazka, Freiherr von, Robert06-12-191620-02-2014 
Proehl, Georg12-03-191325-05-2008 
Proetzel, Bodo10-03-191410-09-2008 
Prohaska, Ernst   
Prokschi, Johann "Hannes"16-09-192215-01-1944 
Prollius, Ernst31-08-191600-09-1943 
Promberger, Franz29-02-192004-01-1945meer 
Proplesch, Werner   
Prüfer, Willi20-03-1912  
Prümm, Karl12-07-191710-01-1999meer 
Prüß, Walter04-12-191113-11-2003meer 
Przedwojewski, Felix07-12-192015-06-1986 
Przygodda, Hans   
Pröbstle, Lorenz01-07-191329-08-1942meer 
Pröll, Karl16-09-191007-02-1974meer 
Pröscholdt, Hans-Joachim05-05-191624-04-1945 
Pscheidl, Otto   
Puaud, Edgar Joseph Alexandre29-10-188905-03-1945meer 
Puchstein, Karl16-11-190903-07-1993 
Pulles, Gerrit-Jan07-01-192301-02-1945 
Pulst, Friedrich August Wilhelm Günther26-03-191805-01-1991meer 
Punzmann, Karl Anton Franz23-09-1918 meer 
Puschkeit, Erich   
Puschmann, Herbert10-08-192003-02-1944 
Puttkamer, Freiherr von, Hasso03-06-191205-03-2006 
Puttkamer, von, Karl-Richard28-07-190223-02-1945 
Putz, Helmut08-05-191508-12-1995 
Püls, Conrad   
Pypetz, Johann   
Püttcher, Heinrich01-04-191403-04-2003 
Pütz, Marcus   
Pyyhtiä, Yrjö   
Pälike, Hans  meer 
Pätsch, Erich18-06-1913  
Pätz, Erich06-06-191525-10-1943 
Pätzold, Günter   
Pöchacker, Stefan19-12-191731-08-1944meer 
Pöhler, Gerhard02-04-1920  
Pöhs, Josef14-03-191230-12-1943 
Pölz, Hubert24-01-191707-01-1994 
Pösch, Hermann16-01-1923  
Pöschl, Franz02-11-191725-01-2011meer 
Pösse, Heinrich   
Pössinger, Michael18-01-191923-05-2003meer 
Pössl, Walter16-09-190925-09-1944 
Pötschke, Werner06-03-191424-03-1945meer 
Pötzsche, Kurt Johannes16-06-1918  
Pötzschke, Gerhard01-01-191428-03-1945